Bochumer Botanischer Verein e. V. - Mitglieder

 

Antrag auf Mitgliedschaft als pdf

Günter Abels (Geldern)  
Helge Adamczak, Dipl.-Geogr. (Oberhausen)
Sabine Adler (Bochum)  
Klaus Adolphy, Dipl.-Biol. (Erkrath)  
Helga Albert (Bochum)  
Holger Bäcker, Dipl.-Biol. (Bochum)  
Christian Beckmann, Dipl.-Landsch.-Ökol., B.Sc. Geoinf. (Herten)  
Stephanie Bednarz, B.Sc. Geogr. (Bochum)  
Dr. H. Wilfried Bennert (Ennepetal)  
Dr. Michael Berger (Leverkusen)  
Carolin Bohn, Dipl.-Biol. (Bochum)  
Guido Bohn (Hamm)  
Dr. F. Wolfgang Bomble, Dipl.-Math. (Aachen)
Corinne Buch, Dipl.-Biol. (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
Rüdiger Bunk, Dipl.-Geogr. (Bochum)  
Dietrich Büscher (Dortmund)
Benjamin Busse, Dipl.-Biol. (Dortmund)  
Carola De Marco (Haltern am See)  
Bernhard Demel, Dipl.-Umweltwiss. (Essen)  
Monika Deventer, Dipl.-Ing. (Viersen)  
Dr. Veit Dörken, Dipl.-Ing. (FH) (Konstanz)
Jörg Drewenskus, Dipl.-Umweltwiss. (Dortmund)  
Martin Drews (Bochum)  
Bettina Einicke (Erkrath)  
Christoph Elpe, M.Sc. Biol. (Bochum)  
Marlene Engels (Mülheim an der Ruhr)  
Dr. Simon Engels, Dipl.-Chem. (Mülheim an der Ruhr)  
Brigitte Faak, M.Sc. Geogr. (Bochum)  
Gabriele Falk (Köln)  
Dr. Reinhold Feldmann, Dipl.-Psych. (Münster)  
Petra Fuchs, Dipl.-Geogr. (Bochum)  
Dr. Renate Fuchs, Dipl.-Umweltwiss. (Mülheim an der Ruhr)  
Dr. Peter Gausmann, Dipl.-Geogr. (Herne)
Harald Geier, Dipl.-Mineral. (Niederkassel)  
Dr. Hans Jürgen Geyer, Dipl.-Chem. (Lippstadt)  
Roland Gleich (Bochum)  
Prof. Dr. Henning Haeupler (Bochum) - Ehrenmitglied
Martin Hank, B.Sc. Geogr. (Schwerte)  
Erika Heckmann (Dortmund)  
Dr. Stefanie Heinze, M.Sc. Geogr. (Bochum)  
Monika Hertel, Oberstudienrätin (Straelen)  
Dr. Ingo Hetzel, Dipl.-Geogr. (Herten)
Jan Mattis Hetzel (Herten)  
Jasmin Hetzel (Herten)  
Paul Hitzke (Wamel)  
Annette Höggemeier (Bochum)  
René Hohmann, B.Sc. Geogr. (Fröndenberg)  
Wilhelm Itjeshorst, Dipl.-Biol. (Wesel)  
Dr. Katharina Jaedicke (Bochum)  
Dr. Armin Jagel, Dipl.-Biol. (Bochum)
Joana Jagmann, M.Sc. Geogr. (Duisburg)  
Gundula Jahn-Timmer, Dipl.-Umweltwiss. (Oberhausen)  
Dr. Nicole Joußen, Dipl.-Biol. (Nideggen-Wollersheim)  
Sonja Jüngling, Dipl.-Biol. (Rinkerode)  
Diethelm Kabus, Dipl. Ing. (Bochum)  
Iris Kabus, Dipl.-Biol. (Bochum)  
Dr. Till Kasielke, M.Sc. Geogr. (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
Claudia Katzenmeier, Dipl.-Biol. (Velbert)  
Esther Kempmann, Dipl.-Biol. (Waltrop)
Matthias Kleppa, M.Sc. Geogr. (Herne)  
Richard Köhler, Dipl.-Biol. (Herne)  
Viola Krone, M.Sc. Geogr. (Bochum)  
Ulrich Küchmeister (Bochum)  
Andreas Kuhlmann, Dipl.-Biol. (Bochum)  
Dr. Julia Kunze, Dipl.-Biol. (Kamen)  
Ulrike Lehmann-Goos, Dipl.-Biol. (Castrop-Rauxel)
Dr. Götz Heinrich Loos, Dipl.-Geogr. (Kamen)
Marcus Lubienski (Hagen)
Bernd Margenburg, Dipl.-Phys. (Bergkamen)  
Karin Margenburg, Dipl.-Geogr. (Bergkamen)  
Patrick Matuszewski (Bochum)  
Matthias Mause, B.Sc. Geogr. (Bochum)  
Wolfgang Meier (Bochum)  
Carola Meß, M.Sc. Geogr. (Altena)  
Dr. Karl-Peter Meschke (Hattingen)  
Sebastian Mildenberger, Dipl.-Biol. (Düsseldorf)  
Benjamin Mörtl, M.Sc. Geogr. (Bad Münstereifel)
Astrid Mühlenbrock, Dipl.-Geogr. (Bergisch Gladbach)  
Norbert Neikes, Dipl.-Biol. (Straelen)  
Lena Neugebauer, B.Sc. Geogr. (Essen)  
Lisa Neugebauer, B.Sc. Landschaftsökol. (Essen)  
Mareike Piduch, M.Sc. Geogr. (Duisburg)  
Rainer Pollak, Dipl.-Biol. (Oberhausen)  
Christina Raape, Dipl.-Geogr. (Mettmann)  
Heinrich Raczek (Bochum)  
Dr. Jörg Restemeyer, Dipl.-Biol. (Kerpen)  
Christian Riedel (Oberhausen)
Diana Rößler, B.Sc. Geogr. (Dortmund)  
Wilhelm Rogmann (Uedem)  
Kris Salewski (Herne)  
Hans-Willi Sanders (Bochum)  
Ulrike Sandmann (Overath)  
Kerstin Schäfer (Bochum)  
Eva Schinke, Dipl.-Biol. (Sprockhövel)  
Martin Schlüpmann, Dipl.-Biol. (Hagen)
Michael Schmidt (Wuppertal)  
Prof. Dr. Thomas Schmitt (Bochum)  
Bruno Schmitz (Aachen)  
Tobias Scholz, M.Sc. Geogr. (Essen)  
Dr. Stefan Schreiber, Dipl.-Biol. (Edmonton, Kanada)
Dr. Christian Schulz, Dipl.-Biol. (Bochum)
Christian Schumann, Dipl.-Geogr. (Dortmund)  
Christopher Schwerdt, B.A. (Altena)  
Ralf Seipel, Dipl.-Biol. (Essen)  
Beate Sombetzki (Hattingen)  
Frank Sonnenburg, Dipl.-Ökol. (Velbert)  
Sebastian Sonnenstuhl, M.Ed. (Dortmund)  
Manfred Sporbert (Leichlingen)  
Dr. Norbert J. Stapper, Dipl.-Biol. (Monheim)
Tim Stark, B.Sc. Geogr. (Schwelm)  
Dr. Hilke Steinecke, Dipl.-Biol. (Frankfurt am Main)
Ulrike Stenkamp, Dipl.-Biol. (Bochum)  
Heide Stieb (Düsseldorf)  
Wolf Stieglitz (Erkrath)  
Marieke Sulima (Gelsenkirchen)  
Hubert Sumser (Köln)
Daniel Telaar, M.Sc. Geogr. (Schloß Holte-Stukenbrock)  
Dr. Regina Thebud-Lassak, Dipl.-Biol. (Grevenbroich)  
Marion van den Boom, Dipl.-Biol. (Oberhausen)  
Ira Vogler, M.Ed. Biol./Geogr., M.Sc. Geogr. (Bottrop)  
Heike Voigt (Bochum)  
Eva Wandelt (Bochum)  
Barbara Weiser, Dipl.-Biol. (Bochum)  
Jan Werner, M.Sc. Geogr. (Dortmund)  
Simon Wiggen, M.Sc. Geogr. (Wattenscheid)
Karl Wittmer (Neuss)  
Barbara Woitke (Bochum)  
Sebastian Wolf, B.Sc. Geogr. (Gelsenkirchen)  
Herbert Wolgarten (Herzogenrath)  
Wolfgang Zander (Bochum)  
Gregor Zimmermann (Düsseldorf)  
 
Stand 12.04.2017